Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloë Alexandra Adele Emily Agnew

Age: 33, born 9 June 1989

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

67 votes
Erin Go Bragh (Mná áille Na hÉireann) (49 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
Incredible Irish Women (44 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
30 days of music by Letícia (US version) (30 items)
list by Letícia Prochnow
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Chloe Agnew Videos

Chloe Agnew - Walking In The Air

88 Views

Added 8 years ago


Chloe Agnew - Nella Fantasia

62 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Chloë Agnew was born on June 9, 1989 in Knocklyon, County Dublin, Ireland as Chloë Alexandra Adele Emily Agnew.is an Irish singer who is a former member of the Celtic music group Celtic Woman, as well as its youngest member. She comes from Knocklyon, County Dublin where she lived with her mother Adele "Twink" King and younger sister, Naomi. She sings in English, Irish, Latin, Italian, and German.Agnew was born to Irish entertainer Adele "Twink" King and Irish oboist David Agnew. She made her first television appearance on her mother's programme aged four weeks old, and later sang on the show at the age of s ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Irish (1), Vocalist (1), Singer (1), Celtic Woman (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Lovely Voice (1), Lovely Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
113 Watched
Rating:
6.2
75 Watched
Rating:
5.4
43 Watched
4. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.5
37 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.7
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Update feed

dragonballz1 1 month, 1 week ago
edlongshanks voted for an image 7 months ago

sh56 1 year, 1 month ago
topcollection 2 years, 1 month ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 9 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 10 months ago
oldman 5 years, 10 months ago
Jose Castanon voted for an image 6 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

Emmabell added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Incredible Irish Women (44 person items)
Emmabell posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

long voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo 6 years, 10 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 10 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago