Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chitrangada Singh

Age: 45, born 30 August 1976

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
68 votes
Hottest indian women (15 items)
list by ยฃuยขยกfโ‚ฌr
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 23 comments
32 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Chitrangda Singh Videos



Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Cute (3), Actress (3), Hot (2), Indian (2), Model (2), Garnier (2), Garnier Light (2), Black (1), Sikh (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1976 (1), Black Hair (1), Indian Model (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Desi Boyz (2011)
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
5. Joker (2012)
Rating:
6
7 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

alter posted 3 images 1 month ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 5 months ago

A.M.A posted 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

alter posted 3 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dipanjandas 6 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
alter posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Fae Tae voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 1 month ago
alter posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for 28 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 34 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

khadijakassa 2 years, 5 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Indian Women (333 person items)
Emily 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 8 months ago
alter posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

jonslist 3 years ago

« Prev12 3 Next »