Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chita Rivera

Stats

Birth Name: Dolores Conchita Figueroa del Rivero

Age: 89, born 23 January 1933

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

17 votes
Puerto Rican Famous Beauties (55 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
10 votes
Tony Awards 2016 (92 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
9 votes
Tony Awards 2015 (78 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Tony Awards 2018 (32 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1781 Watched
Rating:
7.2
163 Watched
Rating:
4.8
167 Watched
Rating:
4
141 Watched
Rating:
7.4
108 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chicago (2002)
Rating:
6.8
2227 Watched
2. Sweet Charity (1969)
Rating:
6.9
59 Watched
Rating:
6.9
51 Watched
Rating:
5.4
43 Watched




Music




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Tony Awards 2018 (32 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago

Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Emmabell posted 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)