Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 森下千里, Morishita Chisato

Age: 42, born 1 September 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
red, Red, RED! SHOES (63 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
44 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
Virgo (238 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Chisato Morishita Videos

???? Chisato Morishita - Pink&Black Bikini

631 Views

Added 12 years ago


chisato morishita

351 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

47 votes
40 votes
29 votes
28 votes
23 votes

Description: Japanese gravure idol, tarento, actress and former race queen from Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan. Her popularity as race queen opened the doors for singing and acting career. In 2004, she portrayed Zero Suit Samus in the Japanese Metroid: Zero Mission commercial. There are several shots fired at her back as she lets out a scream. She contributed a "Play Diary" to the Metroid: Zero Mission official site, which was a strategy guide for the first part of Zero Mission and also contributed flyers and standees, both signed by her as a speedrun contest. In 2019, Morishita retired from the entertainment industry and ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (6), Hot (5), Asian (5), Model (5), Female (4), Actress (4), Gravure Idol (3), Cute (3), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Holy Shit (2), Brunette (2), Born 1981 (2), Japan (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Racing Queen (1), Long Legs (1), September 1 (1), Born In September (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
130 Watched
2. The Locker (2004)
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 want to see
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
29 Watched
2. Kamen Rider OOO (2010)
Rating:
7.7
26 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

sithlord37 1 month, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

cdatj2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 3 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

B205 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 9 months ago

farahsaxount voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Joe 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

vertue999 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

farahsaxount voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lottetoppe voted for 3 images 1 year ago

abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year, 1 month ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
jj18 1 year, 3 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 3 months ago
selsun voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 1 year, 4 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

emmakeating added this to list 1 year, 6 months ago
Flora 1 year, 7 months ago
Flora voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sanpellegrino 1 year, 10 months ago
rpm3rd 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »