Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๆณ‰ๆขจ่ฏ

Age: 33, born 11 October 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

2 votes
Grandfather's Favorites (14 items)
list by saberi921
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Rika Izumi (formerly known as Chisaki Hama) is a Japanese model, actress and singer who got her big break playing Sailor Mercury on the live action Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon series.
Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (1), Female (1), Born 1988 (1), Born October 11 (1), Sailor Mercury (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
4. Literary Virgin (2018)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Paradise Kiss (2011)
Rating:
7.1
56 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

kayjayd 9 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 3 images 11 months ago

jenndubya posted 4 images 1 year ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
Bruce 2 years, 3 months ago
psow voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

psow 2 years, 10 months ago
psow voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

saberi921 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Grandfather's Favorites (14 beauty items)

"Japan October 11, 1988 Rika Izumi"


bloodmoon 3 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

latinclam 4 years, 3 months ago
purpledots 4 years, 6 months ago
purple5566 4 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 18 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

sara posted 15 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait 5 years, 4 months ago
sara 6 years ago