Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chingy

Stats

Birth Name: Howard Bailey Jr.

Age: 41, born 9 March 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

View all Chingy lists

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Capitol (1), Rapper (1), 00s (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
995 Watched
Rating:
7.2
605 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched

View all Chingy TV (14 more)



Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Robots (2005)
Rating:
5.8
1957 Watched
2. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1865 Watched
3. Heckler (2007)
Rating:
5.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
5. Speed-Dating (2010)
Rating:
6.4
3 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
9 own
Rating:
6
3 own
Rating:
4
1 own
1 own




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago