Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ching Wan Lau

Stats

Birth Name: Lau Ching-Wan (ๅˆ˜้’ไบ‘)

Age: 57, born 16 February 1964

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: Hong Kong

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amy Kwok


Photos


Tags: Chinese (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Police Story 2 (1988)
Rating:
6.9
193 Watched
2. Black Mask (1996)
Rating:
5.8
129 Watched
3. Mad Detective (2007)
Rating:
7.6
79 Watched
Rating:
7.1
39 Watched
Rating:
7.3
33 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

xijinping rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
sara rated this 7/10 5 years, 8 months ago