Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

China Shavers

Stats

Birth Name: China Jesushita Shaver

Age: 42, born 16 June 1977

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: China Shavers (born June 16, 1977) is an American actress best known for her supporting roles as Brooke Harper on the high school drama Boston Public and as Dreama on the supernatural sitcom Sabrina, the Teenage Witch. Shavers had a recurring role on the TV series ER. Her guest-star appearances include roles in Beverly Hills, 90210, The District, Girlfriends and Sleeper Cell, among others. She appeared in films like National Lampoon's Adam & Eve, The Glass House, Not Another Teen Movie and Dorm Daze 2. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4199 Watched
Rating:
7
2445 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1909 Watched
4. ER
Rating:
6.7
1613 Watched
Rating:
5.8
951 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1468 Watched
Rating:
7.2
491 Watched
Rating:
5.2
557 Watched
4. Ruby Sparks (2012)
Rating:
7
459 Watched
Rating:
5.4
52 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

EmmaBell posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago