Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: China Anne McClain

Age: 23, born 25 August 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
83 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
80 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

China Anne McClain Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: China Anne McClain comes from an artistic family. Her father, Michael McClain, is a music producer, vocalist, writer and sound engineer. His first production was on Beyonce's younger sister, Solange Knowles (Solo Star CD - track no.16 entitled Sky Away). China Anne's mother, Shontell, is also a vocalist and songwriter. China Anne and her two sisters, Sierra and Lauryn, formed a singing group they lovingly call "3mcclaingirls". They have completed their first song, "Silly Games". The music was produced by their father's production company, Gabesworld Music and co-produced by Larry Nix. The song was also writte ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1679 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
920 Watched
3. Hannah Montana (2006)
Rating:
4.9
593 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
Rating:
6.3
444 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grown Ups (2010)
Rating:
5.2
1151 Watched
2. Grown Ups 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.3
403 Watched
Rating:
6.7
84 Watched
4. Hubie Halloween (2020)
Rating:
5
69 Watched
Rating:
6.8
42 Watched




Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Darknight posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
greenarrow posted 16 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 4 images 11 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sasa voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"China Anne McClainAmerican Actress & Singer "


Darknight added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Ebony Beauties (144 person items)
Razorback voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
The Spring is Coming (220 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Drahcir Phandark added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Disney Girls fav (35 person items)
logymw added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1447 person items)
nehocb posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

cekadidas voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »