Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๆฅŠ่ฌน่ฏ (ๆจ่ฐจๅŽ) / Yang Chin Hua (Yang Jin Hua)

Age: 44, born 12 December 1977

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

13 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Taiwan Stars โ€ง ๅฐ็ฃไน‹ๆ˜Ÿ (32 items)
list by beagle2001
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Actress (1), Taiwanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
210 Watched
2. 1895 (2008)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Battleax 3 years ago
fantazjusz 3 years, 1 month ago
fantazjusz voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

emberlin posted a image 4 years ago

mavis410 4 years, 8 months ago
Vadim Fronea 6 years ago