Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chiharu Okunugi

Age: 27, born 22 May 1992

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
90's Nostalgia (42 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Chiharu Okunugi Videos

CHIHARU OKUNUGI

69 Views

Added 5 years ago


MODELS S/S 2014 - CHIHARU OKUNUGI

38 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Professional Japanese supermodel. She was discovered when she was on her way to school. She has walked in fashion shows for names such as Prada, Balenciaga, Miu Miu, Steffie Christiaens, Chanel, Agnes B., Hermès, Moncler Gamme Rouge, Mugler, Thierry Colson, Yohji Yamamoto, Allude, Guy Laroche, Kenzo, Maison Martin Margiela, & Tsumori Chisato. She has done campaign work for Lumine, 3.1 Philip Lim & 5351 Pour Les Hommmes. She appeared in editorials for Vogue China, 7000, and the Japanese editions of Vogue & Elle. She's currently signed with Satoru Models in Tokyo, Women Management in Milan, Nathalie Models ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coquines rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
angelgallery added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
VS Site Models 2019 (52 person items)
titi rated this 10/10 1 month ago
katia42assier voted for 68 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
VS 2017 new generation (108 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Victoria's secret all models (761 beauty items)
Imam Mona Kim rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 3 images 3 months ago

JaimeLeah voted for an image 3 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
East Asian Models (64 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 person items)
Agirl voted for 32 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
WendyLorene voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (491 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 6 months ago
emberlin posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Models of Asian Descent (40 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Faces: East Asia (106 person items)
onclelapin posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 1 week ago
armani added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Models by country (1151 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »