Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chiara Scelsi

Age: 25, born 14 June 1996

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
27 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
beautiful brunette models (463 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (70 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Chiara Scelsi is an Italian fashion model. When Scelsi was discovered, she was encouraged to go into acting, being considered too short for a high fashion model. Scelsi debuted as an exclusive at Chanel Spring/Summer 2016 show in Paris, October 2015. She is considered Karl Lagerfeld's muse. She has also modeled for DKNY, Vanessa Seward, Alberta Ferretti, Dolce & Gabbana, Polo Ralph Lauren, H&M, Diesel, Nike, Inc. and Juicy Couture. Scelsi has appeared in InStyle magazine, Harper's Bazaar, Jalouse, Porter magazine, British Vogue, Vogue Germany, Vogue Mexico, V Magazine, Nasty Magazine, i-D magazine, Vogue Paris, Vogue B ... (more)
Tags: Curly Hair (2), European (1), Italian (1), Italy (1), 1996 (1), Tattoos (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Born 1996 (1), Gemini (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1996 (1), Born In June (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

Cleopatra added this to a list 4 days, 23 hours ago
Ran away from a myth. (30 person items)
Cleopatra voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Masha Samofalova rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for an image 6 months ago

italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Masha Samofalova voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for an image 8 months ago

sara added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

hanc voted for 16 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 11 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

quantuman voted for 45 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Xivilai voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

italia rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 1 year ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year ago
beautiful brunette models (463 person items)
apo55a rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

italy rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mfq voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fansitalia rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bmac rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
bmac voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »