Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chiara Mastalli

Age: 34, born 2 August 1984

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
We Have The Same Birthday (37 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Series of Hotties (230 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
12 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Italy (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Venice Film Festival 2014 (80 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Chiara Mastalli is an Italian film and television actress. She gained recognition for her role as Eirene in the HBO/BBC/RAI original television series Rome. She appeared in both the first and second seasons of the show.
Tags: Italian (3), Actress (3), Born 1984 (2), Female (2), Rome (1), European (1), 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
871 Watched
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
114 Watched
Rating:
5.7
96 Watched
Rating:
3.8
81 Watched
Rating:
4.3
76 Watched
Rating:
7.1
26 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Italian women (150 person items)
Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted 13 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for 5 images 7 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)