Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kenneth McBride

Age: 62, born 23 September 1961

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julissa Marquez


Lists

71 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 14 comments
50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (341 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
16 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celeb..Black Actors...Entertainers..Some Modeling (342 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (5), Black (3), Male (3), Actor (3), House M.D. (2), 23 (1), T.v (1), Do Not Alert Him To My Presence (1), Supporting Actor (1), Seriously (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
7
2852 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1687 Watched
5. Monk
Rating:
7.1
1268 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I, Robot (2004)
Rating:
6.6
4187 Watched
Rating:
6.9
3914 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2638 Watched
Rating:
6.6
774 Watched
5. The Kid (2000)
Rating:
5.7
684 Watched




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago