Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chi Chi La Rue

Stats

Birth Name: Larry David Paciotti

Age: 59, born 8 November 1959

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

5 votes
Drag Queens (172 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Larry David Paciotti is an American gay pornographic film director and DJ. He appears as the drag persona Chi Chi LaRue, which is also the directorial credit name of Lawrence David and Taylor Hudson, who direct bisexual, gay, and heterosexual porn films.
Tags: Dj (1), Drag Queen (1), Scorpio (1), Porn Director (1), Born In November (1), November 8 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
27 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
3. Beyond Vanilla (2001)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
5. Naked Fame (2004)
Rating:
4
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Drag Queens (172 person items)

"Chi Chi La Rue "