Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cheyenne Tozzi

Age: 31, born 9 November 1988

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marlon Teixeira


Lists

87 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years ago 4 comments
70 votes
Australian Models (38 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Happy Valentine's Day (17 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
49 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
$εx¥ βl♥η∂ε Hąiя (113 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Cheyenne Tozzi Videos

Mambo: The making of a goddess

58 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Cheyenne Tozzi the Mambo Goddess

35 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

17 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Cheyenne Tozzi is an Australian model and aspiring singer, perhaps best known as the face of Mambo Goddess Australia and as the shared face of the Just Jeans denim empire.
Tags: Australian (2), Model (2), Blonde (2), Hot (1), Australia (1), 1988 (1), Aussie (1), Green Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), Palmers (1), La Vie En Rose (1), Holy Shit (1), Awesome Bosom (1), Newport-news (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franceseattle voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
List of Fav. Female Images (481 beauty items)
Glow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

franceseattle voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 1 year ago
yukonlyc voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

alexander1978 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
queenmary voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Robert King voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Favorite Female Models (334 person items)
djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (170 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Jason rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Jason voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for 46 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

carnamau voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
redraider voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »