Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy

Age: 39, born 30 June 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
250 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 26 comments
244 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 29 comments
161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 47 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Cheryl Cole Videos

Cheryl Cole - Fight For This Love

276 Views

Added 10 years ago


Cheryl Cole - The Flood

245 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

96 votes
63 votes
62 votes
55 votes
50 votes

Description: Cheryl Cole is one of the members of popular girl group Girls Aloud. She was interested in dancing from an early age, joining the Royal Ballet's summer school at the age of nine. She also pursued career on the runway, winning many competitions including Boots Group's bonniest baby, Mothercare Happy Faces Portrait competition, Best Looking Girl of Newcastle, The Evening Chronicle "Little Miss and Mister", and "Most Attractive Girl" at the MetroCentre. The singer who was born on June 30, 1983 in Newcastle, England joined Girls Aloud in 2002, a year before she was sentenced to 120 hours of community service a ... (more)
Tags: Singer (12), British (8), English (6), Brunette (5), Female (4), Born 1983 (4), Beautiful (4), 1983 (3), Tattoos (3), Model (3), Gorgeous (3), UK (2), Born In 1983 (2), Top 99 Most Desirable Women (2), Petite (2), Back Tattoo (2), Hot (2), European (2), Cancerian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Rating:
8.4
8 own
Rating:
7.3
6 want this
Rating:
7.5
6 want this




Update feed

fuskator voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 2 days, 12 hours ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (1400 person items)

"Cheryl Ann Tweedy30 June 1983Cole has 1 child:โ€ข Bear Grey Payne (2017);"


Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"1 image"


jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

vulia voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

topfe voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
topfe voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

emilymia voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Chris Davies voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month ago

sselaw voted for an image 1 month ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 1 month ago

friden posted 18 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maleficent voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

forcebleu86 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Killick voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
fubard2 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

nand voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 4 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

KRZDSH voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »