Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cheryl Stephanie Burke

Age: 40, born 3 May 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

321 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 107 comments
182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 25 comments
55 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
46 votes
FHM (US) 100 Sexiest Women in the World 2008 (101 items)
list by coroner
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Cheryl Stephanie Burke (born May 3, 1984) is an American dancer, model and TV host. She is best known for being one of the professional dancers on ABC's Dancing with the Stars, where she was the first female professional to win the show and the first professional to win twice and consecutively. She participated in 19 seasons. She came in second on the NBC series I Can Do That. She replaced Abby Lee Miller on Dance Moms in 2017.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
Rating:
6.1
847 Watched
Rating:
6
538 Watched
Rating:
5.2
482 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched




Movies




Update feed

pstillove voted for an image 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
Emi posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Don Utz voted for 15 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year ago

miajane2244 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)

" Cheryl Burke3 May 1984American Dancer, Model & TV Host"


Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 30 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Cheryl Stephanie BurkeAmerican Dancer, Model & TV Hostโ€ข Irish;โ€ข Russian;โ€ข Filipino; "


motorolacelebs posted a image 3 years ago

indyjb2017 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Sexiest Women- People (262 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Sexiest Legs- People (260 person items)
Smtx.mw voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Cheryl Stephanie BurkeAmerican Dancer, Model & TV Host "


Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

time50 voted for an image 4 years ago

Zero11 voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Plastikcat voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 104 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 30 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (131 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »