Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cherokee Luker

Stats

Birth Name: Cherokee Star Luker

Age: 30, born 6 January 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

16 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Cherokee Star Luker born (in Augusta, Maine ) is an American model. She is of Cambodian, French and Native American descent. She now resides in New York City.
Tags: American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

adhdkid 2 days, 15 hours ago
homeslice06 4 days, 12 hours ago
swamptree voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
worldwonder voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

worldwonder 3 weeks, 6 days ago
worldwonder posted 57 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 1 month ago
astruaad 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Aztus69 5 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 8 months ago
rpm3rd voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

sophieie voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
nand 8 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

riddickulus 10 months ago
bfpierce voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
michealoh voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

michealoh 1 year, 1 month ago
swamptree 1 year, 2 months ago
bfpierce voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sparky voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
joshmiller voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

joshmiller 1 year, 4 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

cappe 1 year, 4 months ago
cappe voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mancho 1 year, 7 months ago
mancho voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
steve1955 voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »