Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 钟楚红

Age: 60, born 16 February 1960

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Cherie Chung Chor-hung (Chinese: 鍾楚紅; pinyin: Zhōng Chǔhóng; born 16 February 1960) is a retired Hong Kong film actress. Of Hakka ancestry, she was one of the top actresses in Hong Kong film during the 1980s.
Tags: Chinese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), 1980s (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Starlet (1), Sex Symbol (1), Attractive (1), Born 1960 (1), Aquarius (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
75 Watched
Rating:
6.2
74 Watched
Rating:
7.4
43 want to see
Rating:
8.1
29 want to see
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen