Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cher Lloyd

Age: 25, born 28 July 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Craig Monk


Lists

189 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
118 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
105 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Blue Hairs (34 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments

Cher Lloyd Videos

Cher Lloyd - Oath ft. Becky G

48 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Cher Lloyd - Sirens

42 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Cher Lloyd - Swagger Jagger

39 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Cher Lloyd (born 28 July 1993) is an English singer from Malvern, Worcestershire who rose to fame from her part in the reality TV series The X Factor. Lloyd released her debut single, Swagger Jagger, on 31 July 2011 and it reached number one on the UK Singles Chart on 7 August 2011. Her debut album was released on the 7th of November 2011. After the final of The X Factor it was announced that Lloyd had been signed by SYCO MUSIC.Songwriter Autumn Rowe and producer RedOne worked on her debut album, scheduled for release in November 2011. The debut single, Swagger Jagger, received its first airplay on 20 June after it had been leak ... (more)
Tags: Singer (4), British (3), Sexy (2), Short (2), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Vile (1), Working Class (1), Pixie (1), Talentless (1), English (1), Petite (1), Legs (1), 1993 (1), Born 1993 (1), Unique (1), Naughty (1), Cute (1), Born In 1993 (1), Slag (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
172 Watched
Rating:
5.4
163 Watched
Rating:
5.4
118 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
8.5
2 own
3. Sorry I'm Late (2014)
Rating:
8
1 own
Rating:
6
0 want this
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 ♥ (83 person items)

"♥ Cher Lloyd & Craig Monk ♥ "


deco2 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

serenerain added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
200 Beautiful Women #2 (187 person items)
fantazjusz voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 34 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Colin Pratt voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

purebeauty added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
32B Bra Size (55 person items)
lucasmodric voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
The One (920 person items)

" The Age of Cher Lloyd "


DJ95 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year ago
Smiler1 voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

heartline added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Yeah...she's a Leo (50 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (31 person items)
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Top 10 English celebrities I like I'd fuck (10 person items)

" July 28, 1993 24 years old Leo"


lilski voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years ago
muratozkent.com posted 31 images [View All] 2 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years ago
Sexiest celebrities I like (70 person items)
WhippedByHannah added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Lovely girls - Red dress (10 person items)
WhippedByHannah added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »