Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이천희 / Lee Chun Hee (Lee Cheon Hee)

Age: 39, born 19 February 1979

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hye-jin Jeon


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
1 votes
I łhiηk i'm iη ℓℴvℯ (26 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Aquarius (1), Born In February (1), Type B (1), SOOP Management (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1), Lee (1), Actor (1), Born 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
43 Watched
Rating:
6.5
30 Watched
3. Beautiful (2008)
Rating:
6.6
26 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aplanchard rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
sincos rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
venkatanarasim rated this 3/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Gyumin rated this 6/10 10 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sofia lol rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
okokalondraa rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Aniss Ryosuke rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
beariisk rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
pedrin rated this 3/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Anastasia Zahara De Hache rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago