Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Cheol-min Park

Stats

Birth Name: ๋ฐ•์ฒ ๋ฏผ / Park Chul Min

Age: 54, born 28 May 1967

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Born 1967 (1), Gemini (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spellbound (2011)
Rating:
7.6
55 Watched
2. The Villainess (2017)
Rating:
6.1
71 Watched
3. Always (2011)
Rating:
7.8
56 Watched
4. Kilme (2009)
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
Rating:
7.2
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
8.8
26 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
7 Watched