Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kim Jong Dae

Age: 26, born 21 September 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
BORN 1992 (73 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
1 votes
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (22 items)
list by Fae Tae
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Chen (Exo) Videos

[STATION] Alesso X CHEN_Years_Music Video

10 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Korean (1), Kim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fae Tae added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
SEXY KOREAN GUYS (22 person items)
leeseohyan26 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Karyl Aguillon rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
viclo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Katya Jimenez rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
CitizenErased posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
Fae Tae posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

CitizenErased rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
yuiseven rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Iwanna rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
kpop rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago