Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chelsi Smith

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsi Mariam Pearl Smith

Born: 23 August 1973 Died: 8 September 2018

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (263 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Miss Universe (32 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
The Best Miss Universe - Ranking [Last 20 years!] (21 items)
list by Eva
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Is a former beauty pageant titleholder from the United States who became the first Miss USA in fifteen years to capture the Miss Universe crown on May 12, 1995. She was crowned by former Miss Universe 1994 Sushmita Sen.
Tags: Actress (1), Died 2018 (1), American (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qorachius added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Miss Universe 1995 (31 person items)
qorachius rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
American female (333 person items)