Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub

Age: 35, born 15 September 1988

Country of origin: United States


Lists

47 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (59 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
45 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2013 Fashion and Winners (42 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
MTV Movie Awards 2010 Fashion (33 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
My favourite Telefilm Actresses (23 items)
list by Mr Rolly
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Santa's helpers (37 items)
list by Melinda
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Duplicated Page. For the correct Chelsea Kane page, Click [Link removed - login to see]. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
3. One Tree Hill (2003)
Rating:
6.9
927 Watched
Rating:
7.5
879 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bratz (2007)
Rating:
4
202 Watched
2. Minutemen (2008)
Rating:
5.3
82 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
7.9
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago