Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsea Joy Handler

Age: 47, born 25 February 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jo Koy


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
244 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
71 votes
Sparkles (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
71 votes
2009 Hot 100 Maxim (96 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
58 votes
Hate is a strong word,but I really don't like you (40 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 15 comments

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Chelsea Joy Handler (born February 25, 1975) is an American stand-up comedienne, actress, best-selling author and producer. She hosts since 2007 the late-night talk show Chelsea Lately on the E! Cable Television Network. Chelsea Handler serves as executive producer, and has a recurring role as "Sloane" in the NBC Sitcom Are You There, Chelsea?, based on her book Are You There, Vodka? It's Me, Chelsea (2008). [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1784 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
6.7
748 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Means War (2012)
Rating:
6
668 Watched
2. Hop (2011)
Rating:
5
352 Watched
Rating:
4.9
135 Watched
4. Fun Size (2012)
Rating:
5.6
121 Watched
5. Cattle Call (2006)
Rating:
3.9
14 Watched




TV written by

1. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.3
93 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
2 own
Rating:
10
0 want this
0 want this




Update feed

franlob voted for 2 images 1 day, 19 hours ago

stageactress added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Childless women (165 person items)
dianbahtiar voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

lolllll11 voted for an image 3 months ago
Zippyjet voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Pisces (215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Person 135059 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Chelsea Joy HandlerAmerican Comedian, Actress, Writer, TV Host, Producer & Activistโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Polish; "


sal3000 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
franlob voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sparkles (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

donpa voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Duckman added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

madreporter voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »