Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsea Gilligan

Age: 31, born 27 May 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Todd Julian


Lists

124 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
84 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
78 votes
Please Allow Me to Introduce Myself (55 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Chelsea Gilligan Videos

Tis' The Season For Tilly's!

138 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

28 votes
28 votes
19 votes
13 votes
11 votes

2nd runner-up in the Miss Teen USA 2009 pageant. Miss California Teen USA 2009. She is also works as an actress. Hair Color: Dark Brown; Eye Color: Brown; Height: 5’8″ ; 173cm; Measurements: (US) 32-23-33 ; (EU) 81-59-84; Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32; Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2882 Watched
2. Victorious (2010)
Rating:
5.5
266 Watched
3. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.7
128 Watched
4. Star-Crossed (2014)
Rating:
6.5
40 Watched
Rating:
7.8
43 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 want to see
2. Mid-Century (2022)
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Update feed

apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Kirill Korsakov voted for 52 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

stacyloo voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Jack Larson voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 3 images 6 months ago

emerica voted for an image 7 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 8 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago


parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 35 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 9 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 17 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

nand voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Jewel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"Nice little ass ..."


apo55a voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »