Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelsea Chanel Dudley

Age: 33, born 1 September 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
74 votes
Beautiful Girl Lips (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 3 comments
41 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (338 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Chelsea Chanel Dudley Videos

Chanel West Coast - Alcoholic (Official Music Video)

155 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Chanel West Coast - I Love Money

121 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

20 votes
18 votes
12 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Chanel West Coast is an American rapper and TV host. Chanel West Coast, also known as Chelsea Chanel Dudley, was born on September 1st 1988 in Los Angeles, California. Chanel has been passionate about music for her entire life. Her father was a DJ and throughout her teen years and she performed in various school choirs. Chanel was also a member of her high school's cheerleading squad, and in the school orchestra. She began focusing on a rap career when she was 12. In 2009, she began working for Rob Dyrdeck at his Fantasy Factory. They met though mutual friends after she was discovered on MySpace. She subsequently became a full c ... (more)
Tags: Donk (2), Blonde (2), American (2), Annoying Laugh (1), Fantastic Legs (1), OMFG (1), Ashkenazi Jewish (1), Sultry Eyes (1), 5'2" (1), Shrill (1), Ridiculousness (1), Chive (1), Chesty (1), DSL's (1), Thighs (1), Perfect Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
60 Watched
Rating:
5.1
35 Watched
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies




Update feed

skywalker voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago
L90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1930 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Nobody Important 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

stark21 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

stark21 3 months, 1 week ago
dropkickhazy 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago
texan 4 months ago
texan voted for an image 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Doc Octa voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Joe Jones voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Joe Jones 6 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 8 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 5 images 9 months ago

boogiepop1989 9 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 9 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »