Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chelcie May

Age: 29, born 24 November 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

49 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (183 items)
list by djjetz
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
Models by country (1253 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (474 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Chelcie May Videos

Malibu In The Morning With Chelcie

156 Views

Added 1 year ago


Chelcie at Red Models NY pt. 2

90 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

17 votes
15 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Canadian Model; HEIGHT 5'9 4 US DRESS 33"BUST 24"WAIST 35"HIPS 9 US SHOES Hairs - LIGHT BROWN HAIR Eyes - BLUE/GREY ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), Beautiful (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Head Count (2018)
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
1 want to see




Update feed

dklaus voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mercedesx81 2 months ago
RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 3 weeks ago
die-sprawl 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fcccc 3 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 3 months ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jayes voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

esme87 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 104 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fallae voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

blackbirdru added this to list 5 months ago
cos4960 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

ronfr07 voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »