Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Chaunty Spillane

Stats

Birth Name: Chauntel Spillane

Age: 31, born 14 February 1989

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Chaunty Spillane was born Chauntel Spillane on February 14th, 1989 making her a Valentine's Day baby. This shows in her warmth as a person and professional which has gotten her far in her career in such a short period of time. There is a lipstick named after Chaunty called "Chaunty" (a nude color that smells like peaches). Chaunty has been singing, dancing, cooking, entertaining family members with plays, hair shows and at ages 6-13 (The Chaunty Show). In high school, Chaunty was well known but somewhat a strong-willed and determined loner. She worked very hard throughout her high school career to be on The National Ho ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghostbusters (2016)
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched
Rating:
7.5
403 Watched
3. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.6
416 Watched
4. Black Mass (2015)
Rating:
6.6
284 Watched
5. Joy (2015)
Rating:
6.3
297 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

MUZE rated this 5/10 3 years, 9 months ago
wolgang rated this 6/10 4 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 4 years, 8 months ago
David voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago