Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chaun Loose

Age: 24, born 12 September 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height- 5'9.5 Bust- 32 Waist- 24 Hips- 35 Dress- 2 Shoe- 9 Hair- Blonde Eyes- Blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Blonde (2), United States (1), Supermodel (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 week, 4 days ago
Diabolik posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

drod2070 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
drod2070 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

angel1983 rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago