Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charné Jade Slee

Age: 31, born 25 February 1987

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
50 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
43 votes
From Far Away Places (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Pretty South African Ladies (50 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Charne Jade Slee Videos

FHM Calendar 2011 May - Charne Jade Slee

62 Views

Added 5 years ago


FHM Models 2010 Top 10 Charne Jade Slee

42 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

20 votes
12 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Charné Jade Slee was born in Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa and FHM model of 2010
Tags: Hot (3), Model (3), Sexy (2), Female (2), Beautiful (2), South African (2), Brunette (2), Nice Rack (2), Awesome Bosom (1), South Africa (1), 1987 (1), African (1), 5 (1), Pretty (1), Born 1987 (1), Southafrican (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
riani rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 5 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 5 months ago

fabrizius added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Pretty South African Ladies (50 person items)
favea rated this 7/10 10 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
SOUTH AFRICA'S HOTTEST (37 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year ago
cridwen@.com rated this 10/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
max1911 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
yep voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Sigil rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#36) (50 person items)
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »