Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charmian Anne Farnon

Born: 27 December 1942 Died: 17 September 2016

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Death in 2016 year (55 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Died 2016 (1), Born 1942 (1), American (1), White (1), Brunette (1), Actor (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.6
2039 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
452 Watched
2. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.7
66 Watched
Rating:
6.3
64 Watched
4. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
48 Watched




Update feed

Milena added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Death in 2016 year (55 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 4 years ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: September 17, 2016 (Age: 73) Cause of death: Complications from Dementia Claim to fame: American Actress"