Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charleen Jordan

Age: 25, born 9 March 1999

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
The Song of The Siren (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos

37 votes
26 votes
23 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday 9th of March 1999 Birthplace: Nevada, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Model, TikTok Star Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Hazel Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 59 kg (or 130 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-24.5-34 Bra/cup size: 34B Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2016 - present (started around 18 years old; 7 years in the business) Tattoos: Right Wrist Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 4.7m About Independent model, DJ and social media sensation who has worked for brands such as Pura Vida. Her eponymous Instagram account boasts to more than 2.2 million followers. ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Blonde (3), Green Eyes (3), Model (2), Dj (1), Hot (1), 1999 (1), Female (1), Tattoos (1), United States (1), Athlete (1), Born 1999 (1), Great Body (1), Instagram (1), TikTok (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Ted (2024)
Rating:
6.2
18 Watched




Update feed

kachow 22 hours, 15 minutes ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 day, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 days, 9 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for 16 images [View All] 4 days, 14 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 18 hours ago

knoxcameron voted for 138 images [View All] 4 days, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 5 hours ago

psyop 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

tahiti 2 weeks ago
heinrichhimler 2 weeks, 1 day ago
gbot23579 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

tlover voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

sadseagull 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

roccos voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

olaszkolda voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Heloise 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

roccos 3 weeks, 4 days ago
roccos voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

zigger 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

tiko voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

andyj4077 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 81 Next »