Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Alberto Garcia Moreno

Age: 70, born 23 October 1951

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 6' 4"


Lists

3 votes
Artists I've seen live (42 items)
list by l'artiste est morte
Published 9 years, 6 months ago

Charly Garcia Videos

Live rock show of Charly Garcia

30 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Rock (1), Argentina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
1 own
Rating:
8.7
1 own
Rating:
8.2
5 own
Rating:
8.2
1 own
Rating:
5.8
2 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
5. Nunca es tarde (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
3
1 want to see
1 want to see




Update feed

dongabo 2 months, 1 week ago
argentango 1 year, 4 months ago
hottieruleta posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Yupo 2 years, 7 months ago
feetbarefoot55 posted a video 2 years, 9 months ago
feetbarefoot55 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

feetbarefoot55 2 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo 4 years, 5 months ago
Fernando Leonel Alba 4 years, 7 months ago
Furyan 4 years, 8 months ago
JPL 5 years, 5 months ago