Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charly Arnolt

Age: 33, born 14 July 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

14 votes
All of WWE Women's (183 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 days, 10 hours ago
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2323 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year ago 2 comments
11 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (164 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (319 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Charly Arnolt, also known as ‘Charly Caruso’ where Caruso is her stage name, is an American TV Presenter, Sports Announcer, and WWE Interviewer from Indiana. She was born on July 14, 1987, in Indianapolis, Indiana. Her birth sign is Cancer. She was raised by her mother, Charlene May Arnolt, a speech-language pathologist in Indianapolis. From 2010 to 2011, she started working for WSAZ-TV in West Virginia after her graduation. Then she worked as a general assignment reporter at WDAF-TV in Kansas City from 2011-2013. She then returned home to Indiana and worked as sports anchor/reporter in 2013 and she continued till 2015 ... (more)
Tags: Raven Haired (1), Wwe (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
2. WWE Fastlane (2017)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
5. WWE Backlash (2020)
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
6.6
69 Watched
Rating:
7.7
43 Watched
4. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
5. WWF SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 days, 10 hours ago
All of WWE Women's (183 beauty items)

"Charly Caruso"


Tabek rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jordanwiles94 posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 63 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

jordanwiles94 rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year ago
cekadidas voted for 2 images 1 year ago

darin26 posted 3 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

rubberlegs3 rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

darin26 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
darin26 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Tyler Durden rated this 2/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »