Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Stokely

Stats

Birth Name: Brittney Vitale Sorenson

Age: 37, born 8 August 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

10 votes
Poll - Which Charlotte? (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 11 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Charlotte Stokely was born on August 8, 1986 in Salt Lake City, Utah. As a high school student, she used to dance on stage for shows of a local band. Before she completely devoted herself to her porn career she used to work as a cashier at a grocery store and also as a cocktail waitress at a strip bar. She has a tattoo on her lower back - heart shaped design from hip to hip. ... (more)
Tags: Cute (1), Boring (1), Nice (1), Pale (1), Glamour Model (1), Erotic Model (1), Erotic Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
334 Watched
Rating:
7.4
189 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
Rating:
9.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Moms Lick Teens (2015)
Rating:
6.8
146 Watched
2. Innocent High (2005)
Rating:
6.9
145 Watched
3. Submission (2016)
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched




Update feed

john1870 1 month ago
Joe Jones 4 months ago
painiac 7 months ago
HENNร Z. Minionette posted 4 images [View All] 9 months ago

lord0j 9 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell 11 months, 1 week ago
fubard2 1 year ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
time50 1 year, 10 months ago
mariodosso 2 years, 5 months ago
Krisztian Zoltan Gabor posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago