Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Perrelli

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Jenny Charlotte Nilsson

Age: 47, born 7 October 1974

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anders Thomas Jensen


Lists

8 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#33) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
3. Sommardängor (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
17 Watched
Rating:
4.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 own
2. Hero (2008)
0 want this
3. I Din Rost (2008)
0 want this




Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#33) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 4 months ago

"Spectacular!!!"