Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Free

Age: 31, born 22 June 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gryphon Oโ€™Shea


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ัผ
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
Casting the Net Part I (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
Prettiest Blondes (57 items)
list by piukku
Published 13 years ago 13 comments

Charlotte Free Videos

Making of Charlotte Free for Forever 21

411 Views

Added 11 years ago


Complot Film f. Charlotte Free

275 Views

Added 12 years ago


Winter 2012 - Backstage

136 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Charlotte Free is a high fashion model known for her pink hair. She got discovered in 2010 while she was in an arcade, playing video games. She has done fashion shows for Jeremy Scott, Topshop Unique, Manish Arora, Vivienne Westwood, United Bamboo, House of Holland, Moncler Gamme Rouge, Thierry Mugler, Charlotte Ronson, Danielle Scut, Richard Chai, Limi Feu, and Chanel. She appears in editorials for Bullet, i-D, Harper's Bazaar Australia, Dazed & Confused, Dossier Journal, Vogue Japan, V Man, Interview, and Jalouse. She also appeared in a campaign for Maybelline New York. She's currently signed with IMG Models in New Yor ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Update feed

zimbait voted for an image 5 days, 6 hours ago

zimbait 5 days, 6 hours ago
Georgini voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

Red Snake voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 10 months ago
apo55a 10 months, 1 week ago
k1cam3 1 year, 2 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Akirah 1 year, 2 months ago
shamsham added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 4 months ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 7 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 7 months ago
ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
alla69 1 year, 9 months ago
Minerva13 posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Minerva13 1 year, 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

nand 1 year, 11 months ago
natalee69 1 year, 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Georgini voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Agirl 2 years, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

didi86 2 years, 6 months ago
Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

francoiscrueize 2 years, 10 months ago
alimudin328 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
laeticia 2 years, 10 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 11 months ago
italiana 2 years, 11 months ago
LordJ 3 years ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »