Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Di Calypso

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Belliard

Age: 32, born 17 April 1990

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
98 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
70 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ัผ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Photos

38 votes
31 votes
29 votes
22 votes
19 votes

Tags: Hot (28), Gorgeous (26), Cute (26), Beautiful (26), Pretty (26), Stunner (24), Stunning (23), Female Perfection (18), Perfection (18), Model (16), Breathtaking (12), French (12), Perfect (12), Perfect Body (12), Sensual (7), Blonde (5), High Fashion Model (3), French Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jjmandy voted for an image 1 day, 22 hours ago

jjmandy 2 days, 10 hours ago
asssslover 4 days, 16 hours ago
jaeger2 voted for 5 images 4 days, 21 hours ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 5 days, 20 hours ago

parryj voted for 30 images [View All] 6 days ago

edlongshanks posted 19 images [View All] 6 days, 6 hours ago

Sabre voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week ago

Sabre 1 week ago
fabswingers 1 week, 4 days ago
Rachel25 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Rachel25 1 week, 5 days ago
SAS5 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

aela17 voted for 81 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

La Motta voted for 41 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Vera24 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Vera24 3 weeks, 1 day ago
jojor voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jojor 4 weeks, 1 day ago
userwendy voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

userwendy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
French Models (109 person items)
userwendy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2149 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
wc2022 2 months ago
psow voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

stacyloo 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Bano 3 months, 3 weeks ago
12Dc 3 months, 3 weeks ago
yennefer 4 months ago
Kate23UK 4 months ago
thomaslungford 4 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Parte34 4 months, 1 week ago
Elizabeth of York voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Ka13el 4 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ITM 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »