Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlotte Coleman

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Ninon Coleman

Born: 3 April 1968 Died: 14 November 2001

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Charlotte Coleman was an English actress best known for playing Scarlett in the film Four Weddings and a Funeral, Jess in the television drama Oranges Are Not the Only Fruit, and her childhood roles of Sue in Worzel Gummidge and the character Marmalade Atkins. Coleman died of an acute asthma attack in Holloway, North London, aged 33.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1702 Watched
Rating:
7.4
43 want to see
Rating:
6.4
25 want to see
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched
Rating:
7
12 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7.8
21 Watched
Rating:
7
6 want to see
Rating:
7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago