Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Maria Reed

Age: 34, born 21 February 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

323 votes
Women With Weapons (448 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 47 comments
86 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
67 votes
Zebras? (83 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
62 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Too? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Charlotte Church Videos

6 minutes with Charlotte Church

35 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

20 votes
19 votes
17 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Charlotte Church is a Welsh singer-songwriter, actress and television presenter. She rose to fame in childhood as a classical singer before branching into pop music in 2005. By 2007, she had sold more than 10 million records worldwide including over 5 million in the United States. In 2010 she was reported to be worth as much as £11m (though one 2003 report quoted her worth at £25m). She hosted a Channel 4 chat show titled The Charlotte Church Show. Church released her first album in five years, titled Back to Scratch, on 17 October 2010. Church has a soprano vocal range. Church has provoked controversy on some occasions wit ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
298 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
4.6
165 Watched
Rating:
7.1
110 Watched
Rating:
6.8
97 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
9 own
Rating:
8
9 own
Rating:
7.2
5 own
Rating:
8.2
7 own
Rating:
9.5
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. I'll Be There (2003)
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Charlotte has 2 children:• Ruby Megan Henson• Dexter Lloyd Henson• (Expecting)"


BobbyDuf voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 110 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (106 person items)

"♥ Charlotte Church & Jonathan Powell ♥ "


sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

SleepyHollowFan5 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Droop voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 3 years ago

chloe51 voted for an image 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »