Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Marie Pomeline Casiraghi

Age: 32, born 3 August 1986

Born and residing in: Monaco

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gad Elmaleh


Lists

301 votes
Dream Girls (82 items)
list by nabilinho
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 33 comments
132 votes
Beautiful queens and princesses (12 items)
list by I am M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
117 votes
A View To Kill (84 items)
list by I am M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
101 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Charlotte Casiraghi Videos

Charlotte Casiraghi of Monaco

45 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Charlotte Casiraghi Story

91 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

14 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: She is fourth in line to the throne of Monaco. Her maternal grandmother was Grace Kelly. She is named after her maternal great-grandmother, Princess Charlotte, Duchess of Valentinois. Charlotte and her two brothers, Andrea and Pierre, were born in the Mediterranean Principality of Monaco, ruled by their maternal grandfather, Prince Rainier III. ... (more)
Tags: Casiraghi (1), Monacan (1), Monegasque (1), Holy Shit (1), Sexy (1), Princess (1), Monaco (1), Beauty (1), Lips (1), Brunette (1), Wonder Woman (1), Blue Eyes (1), Charlotte (1), Born In 1986 (1), Brunete (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 1 week ago
iknowthat voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months ago

iknowthat rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lost in face (2903 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin posted 13 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 4 months ago

Pedro Contreras rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Buuh rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Ricky posted 3 images 11 months ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 1 year ago

juaao rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Pako rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
LACMA Art + Film Gala 2017 (34 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

breogan21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
gs65 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

peter70 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »