Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Gray Arnold

Age: 30, born 28 July 1989

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: William Davis


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2466 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
106 votes
Beautiful Women (114 items)
list by celina
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses IV (51 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
32 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Poll - Which Charlotte? (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 11 comments

Charlotte Arnold Videos

Degrassi 10: Charlotte Arnold & Ray Ablack

7 Views

Added 2 months ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Charlotte Arnold is an actress, born July 27, 1989, in Toronto, Canada. She is perhaps best known for playing Holly J. Sinclair on the acclaimed teen series Degrassi from 2007-2012. In her tenure on the show, she won a Gemini for Best Performance in a Children's or Youth Program or Series (2010), and was nominated for a Canadian Screen Award (2013). She will appear as Ally O'Dhonaill on the upcoming Amazon series Patriot. She started acting at four, appearing in TV movies, series, and independent features, including The Safety of Objects (2001). She played Holly Hunter's daughter in the Golden Globe-nominated Harlan County Wa ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (2), Actress (2), Petite (1), Degrassi (1), Female (1), Strawberry Blonde (1), Short (1), Strawberry Blond (1), Canadian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
307 Watched
Rating:
6.5
38 Watched
Rating:
9
7 want to see
Rating:
3.4
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
44 Watched
Rating:
5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actresses (364 person items)
bigstinkykitty posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bigstinkykitty posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sythus rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bigstinkykitty posted 27 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sleebykitty voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

sleebykitty rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
bigstinkykitty posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jssko rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Amir rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
joseph voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#52) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

EmmaBell posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

lilski voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

ginofavara rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
lechat voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Poll - Which Charlotte? (9 person items)

" lilski"



« Prev12 Next »