Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlie Ward

Stats

Birth Name: Charlie Ward Jr.

Age: 48, born 12 October 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

4 votes
Least favorite NBA players all time (11 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.5
764 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.6
88 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago