Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Tahan

Age: 21, born 11 June 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Actors (279 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 2 days, 16 hours ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Actor (2), Male (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
4189 Watched
Rating:
6.7
853 Watched
Rating:
7.2
713 Watched
Rating:
6.2
305 Watched
Rating:
6.1
236 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1225 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
7.1
257 Watched
Rating:
6.6
118 Watched
Rating:
7.6
74 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 2 days, 16 hours ago
Actors (279 person items)
smolsnail posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago