Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlie Schlatter

Stats

Birth Name: Charles Thomas Schlatter

Age: 58, born 1 May 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Colleen Gunderson


Lists

3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 10 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Usa (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), American (1), Married (1), Actor (1), Horny (1), Voice Actor (1), Talented (1), Handsome (1), Born 1966 (1), Hung (1), I Would Do Him (1), DILF (1), Needs A Man. (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.2
1501 Watched
2. Rugrats (1991)
Rating:
6.5
1678 Watched
Rating:
6
1193 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
5. Kim Possible (2002)
Rating:
6
811 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
446 Watched
Rating:
5.7
176 Watched
Rating:
6.5
71 Watched
4. Ed (1996)
Rating:
2.8
67 Watched
Rating:
5.3
56 Watched