Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlie Plummer

Stats

Birth Name: Charlie Faulkner Plummer

Age: 19, born 24 May 1999

Country of origin: United States


Lists

69 votes
young actors (371 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
34 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 items)
list by Max the Movie Guy
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Ridley Scott (140 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
101 Watched
2. Not Fade Away (2012)
Rating:
6.6
27 Watched
Rating:
8.3
14 want to see
4. The Dinner (2017)
Rating:
3.2
18 Watched
5. King Jack (2015)
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

milica posted 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

Leo added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Directed by Ridley Scott (140 person items)

"All the Money in the World"


Max the Movie Guy added this to a list 1 year ago
Film people I've spotted or met in real life (375 person items)

"At the Embankment Garden Cinema in 2017, in a LFF Q&A for Lean on Pete"


Léna posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
stars in teen vogue (247 person items)
iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
young actors (371 person items)

"1999 "