Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charlie O'Donnell

Stats

Birth Name: Charles John O'Donnell

Born: 12 August 1932 Died: 1 November 2010

Country of origin: United States


Tags: Born 1932 (1), Announcer (1), Died 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.7
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
600 Watched
Rating:
5.7
205 Watched
Rating:
7
46 Watched
Rating:
7.2
47 Watched
Rating:
8
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen